OPTICAL CATV

New

OPN-9082

Fiber Optical Node

THB 2,900 ฿ 2,900
New

OPN-2220

Fiber Optical Node

THB 2,900 ฿ 2,900
New

OPN-2060

Fiber Optical Node

THB 2,900 ฿ 2,900
New

OPA-BA01

FC/APC Bare Fiber Adaptor

THB 1,100 ฿ 1,100
New

OPA-PM01

Optical Power Meter

THB 6,000 ฿ 6,000
New

OPA-AT01

Optical Adjustable Attenuator

THB 1,100 ฿ 1,100
New

OPA-FC02

FC/SC Fiber Adaptor

THB 150 ฿ 150
New

OPA-FC01

FC/FC Fiber Adaptor

THB 100 ฿ 100
New

OPA-BX08

Terminal Box 8 Fiber cores, FC/APC Pigtail (H/E)

THB 2,900 ฿ 2,900
New

OPS-0003

Optical Fiber Splitter 3 ways (33.33/33.33/33.33)

THB 1,400 ฿ 1,400
New

OPS-0002

Optical Fiber Splitter, 2 ways

THB 900 ฿ 900
New

OPA-0010

Outdoor waterproof,optical cable with connector, 10 M

THB 900 ฿ 900
New

OPA-0003

Optical Patch Cord (FC-SC)

THB 300 ฿ 300
New

OPA-0002

Optical Patch Cord (FC-FC) 10 M

THB 400 ฿ 400
New

DFC-FTH1

FTTH Drop Cable Sling 1 Core, 1000 meters/rolls

THB 4,500 ฿ 4,500
New

HFC-8624

Optical TX 1310 nm, 24 mW

THB 30,000 ฿ 30,000
New

HEA-5120

EDFA, 20 dBm (100mW)

THB 37,000 ฿ 37,000
New

GYXT8S-12B

Optical Fiber Cable 12 Cores

THB 17.50 ฿ 17.50
New

GYXT8S-8B

Optical Fiber Cable 8 Cores

THB 15.50 ฿ 15.50
New

GYXT8S-4B

Optical Fiber Cable 4 Cores

THB 13.50 ฿ 13.50
New

DVP-322OTDR

THB 95,000 ฿ 95,000
New

DVP-730

Single Fiber Fusion Splicer

THB 99,000 ฿ 99,000
New

FTH-861A

FTTH Optical Node

THB 1,400 ฿ 1,400
New

AGN-4060

AGC Optical Node 4 ways

THB 3,700 ฿ 3,700
New

AGN-4220

AGC Optical Node 4 ways

THB 3,700 ฿ 3,700
Powered by MakeWebEasy.com